Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Chongqing Deso Lifting Co., Ltd.

Manual Hoist, Lever Hoist, Lever Block manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Heavy Duty Lever Block Hoist From China Manufacturer, Us Type Turnbuckle / Eye&Eye Type, Steel Wire Rope 6x36 Iwrc and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Manual Hoist Lever Block Heavy Duty Lever Block Hoist From China Manufacturer

Heavy Duty Lever Block Hoist From China Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $30-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $30-200/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 1000PCS Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: LH-03
  • Type: Lever Hoist
  • Lift Speed: 2~8m/min
  • Chain Falls: 2
  • Condition: New
  • Payment: T/T L/C
  • Trademark: Deso
  • Specification: Steel
  • HS Code: 84251900
  • Application: Double Beam Crane, Gantry Crane, Bridge Crane, Tower Crane, Single Grinder Crane, Lifting Platform, Small Crane
  • Sling Type: Chain
  • Maximum Lifting Height: 3m
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001:2000
  • Color: Yellow
  • Delivery Time: 20-40days
  • Transport Package: Carton or as Requested
  • Origin: China Mainland
Product Description
Heavy Duty Lever Block Hoist From China Manufacturer
Product NameLever block
MaterialGearInternational standard alloy steel
HookAlloy steel,heat treated
ChainAlloy steel,meet EN818-7standard
Capacity0.75-9ton
Lift1.5m
Features*Overload protection device preventing from overloading operation
*Light weight and robustly constructed
*360°rotating handle of ease of use in confined space
*Automatic Weston brake with unique twin pawls is well protected
*Power coated finish, very durable against knock and abrasion
*Bolt rubber grip assures safe operation
Delivery Time20~40days,based on Qty
Packing ListCarton / Wooden case / Wooden case + Pallets as required
ApplicationWidely used in the dock, logistics operations, factory warehouses, construction and modern production lines

Heavy Duty Lever Block Hoist From China Manufacturer
Capacity (t)0.7511.52369
Lift (m)1.51.51.51.51.51.51.5
Test load (t)1.131.52.2534.5911.7
Pull to lift full load (N)295310335335405550372
Number of load chain1111124
Load chain dia (mm)6.36.37.18999
Dimensions
(mm)
A128128148148181244244
B256256368368368368368
C27302427434772
D148148163163191191191
E295310335350405550700
Net weight (kg)6.97.19.71116.326.745
Weight of extra chain each meter (kg)0.840.841.151.401.823.647.28
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Wally
*From:
To: Mr. Wally
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category