Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Chongqing Deso Lifting Co., Ltd.

Electric Hoist, Electric Chain Hoist, Lifting Hoist manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Heavy Duty Lifting Electric Chain Hoist, Portable Windlass Electric Boat Winch, Portable Electric Mini Winch and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Electric Hoist Heavy Duty Lifting Electric Chain Hoist

Heavy Duty Lifting Electric Chain Hoist

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Production Capacity: 10000PCS/Year
Transport Package: Wooden Box
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: HH-B
  • Type: Electric Hoist
  • Lift Speed: 2~8m/min
  • Chain Falls: 1
  • Condition: New
  • Trademark: DESO
  • Origin: China Mainland
  • Application: Gantry Crane, Small Crane
  • Sling Type: Chain
  • Maximum Lifting Height: 3m
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001:2000
  • Color: Orange
  • Specification: 1 Ton
  • HS Code: 8426193000
Product Description
Deso Electric Chain Hoist / Block

Heavy Duty Lifting Electric Chain Hoist

Description:
Fast lifting speed, convenient operation and beautiful appearance
Its unique overloading safety protection setting and electrical machine hot protection setting make sure of the higher reliability of this product
It is widely used in lifting light and small goods.It can also be used in low-level space materials circulation system by mating with aerial travelling crane equipment
This product attests to be effective equipment which can improve working condition and enhance labor efficiency, Optional wireless remote controller

Heavy Duty Lifting Electric Chain Hoist
FEATRURES

Fast lifting speed,convenient operation and beautiful appearance.
Its unique overloading safety protection setting and electrical machine hot protection setting make sure of the higher reliability of this product.
It is widely used in lifting light and small goods.It can also be used in low-level space materials circulation system by mating with aerial travelling crane equipment.
This product attests to be effective equipment which can improve working condition and enhance labor efficiency,Optional wireless remote controller.

Normally Suuplied with our Brand Deso, OEM is also avilable.


Heavy Duty Lifting Electric Chain Hoist


DATA SHEET

Capacity(t)0.51235
Standard lift(m)3333 
Lifting speed(m/min)773.52.32.6
Running Motor power(Kw)0.20.20.30.40.4
Lifting Motor power(Kw)0.81.61.61.63
Power supply3Phase/380V/50Hz
insulation gradeF
Rating40%
Spec.of load chainφ0.71x21φ9x27
No.of chain11233
Running test load(t)0.6251.252.53.756.25
Travelling speed(m/min)2020201515
I-Beam Width(mm)74-12474-12474-124102-152102-152
Length of lable(m)2.52.52.52.53
Net weight(Kg)839095130170
Extra weight Per meter of extra lift(Kg)1.11.12.23.35.2
Minimum distance between hooks(mm)520520640720900
DimensionA(mm)245245245245265
B(mm)245245245245265
C(mm)710710710710950
D(mm)490490490490530
E(mm)4040404052
F(mm)3434404550

*Lifting chain can be adjusted according client's need up to 15 metres (49 ft).
Heavy Duty Lifting Electric Chain Hoist

Packing and delivery

Heavy Duty Lifting Electric Chain Hoist
If you have any questions or need more details, please feel free to contactus, we are more than pleased to do any help. Thanks.

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Wally
*From:
To: Mr. Wally
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category