Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Chongqing Deso Lifting Co., Ltd.

Manual Hoist, Chain Block, Lever Hoist manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Durable Lever Block Hoist with CE FCC Certificate, Ce Approved 2t Manual Chain Hoist with Hook, Building Lifting Tools Manual Chain Block 2ton and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Manual Hoist Lever Block Durable Lever Block Hoist with CE FCC Certificate

Durable Lever Block Hoist with CE FCC Certificate

FOB Price: US $30-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $30-200/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 1000PCS Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: LH-02
  • Type: Lever Hoist
  • Lift Speed: 2~8m/min
  • Chain Falls: 2
  • Condition: New
  • Payment: T/T L/C
  • Trademark: Deso
  • Specification: Steel
  • HS Code: 84251900
  • Application: Double Beam Crane, Gantry Crane, Bridge Crane, Tower Crane, Single Grinder Crane, Lifting Platform, Small Crane
  • Sling Type: Chain
  • Maximum Lifting Height: 3m
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001:2000
  • Color: Yellow
  • Delivery Time: 20-40days
  • Transport Package: Carton or as Requested
  • Origin: China Mainland
Product Description
Durable Lever Block Hoist with CE FCC Certificate
Product NameLever block
MaterialGearInternational standard alloy steel
HookAlloy steel,heat treated
ChainAlloy steel,meet EN818-7standard
Capacity0.75-9ton
Lift1.5m
Features*Overload protection device preventing from overloading operation
*Light weight and robustly constructed
*360°rotating handle of ease of use in confined space
*Automatic Weston brake with unique twin pawls is well protected
*Power coated finish, very durable against knock and abrasion
*Bolt rubber grip assures safe operation
Delivery Time20~40days,based on Qty
Packing ListCarton / Wooden case / Wooden case + Pallets as required
ApplicationWidely used in the dock, logistics operations, factory warehouses, construction and modern production lines
Durable Lever Block Hoist with CE FCC Certificate
Capacity(t)0.7511.52369
Standard lift(m)1.51.51.51.51.51.51.5
Running test load(kn)111522.53037.575112.5
Effort required to lift rated load(N)145150200220280310320
No.of load chain1111123
Strands of load chain(mm)667.18101010
Dimension
(mm)
A155155165165185195195
B60606565858585
C135135145145195250335
D40404446506485
H300300365365440575700
L255255365365365365365
K24243131344355
Net weight(kg)7710121828.545
Extra weight per metre of extra lift(kg)0.80.81.11.42.24.46.6
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Wally
*From:
To: Mr. Wally
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category