Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Chongqing Deso Lifting Co., Ltd.

Foldable Shop Crane, Overhead Crane, Mobile Crane manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Heavy Duty Type Hydraulic Foldable Shop Crane, Portable Windlass Electric Boat Winch, Portable Electric Mini Winch and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Other Rigging Others Other Rigging Heavy Duty Type Hydraulic Foldable Shop Crane

Heavy Duty Type Hydraulic Foldable Shop Crane

FOB Price: US $80-220 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $80-220/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 5000set Per Month
Transport Package: Carton/Wooden Box/as Request
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: SC
  • Condition: New
  • Maximum Lifting Height: 10-15m
  • Main Girder Form: Double Girder
  • Payment: T/T L/C
  • Trademark: Deso
  • Origin: China Mainland
  • Certification: GS, RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Operation Form: Air Operation
  • Maximum Lifting Weight: <20t
  • Type: Beam
  • Delivery Time: 20-40days
  • Specification: steel
  • HS Code: 84254910
Product Description
Heavy Duty Type Hydraulic Foldable Shop Crane
Features:
*Unique technology of quick lifting by double action pump.
*Larger capacity than normal shop cranes at 3 positions.
* Chrome plated lifting piston and pump piston.
* Relief valve to prevent overload.
* 360º swivel operating handle.
*Forged heavy duty swivel hook.
*125% overload testing before delivery.
*Conforms to CE safety standard.
Heavy Duty Type Hydraulic Foldable Shop Crane
Model DC500ADC1000ADC2000A
Capacity at PositionP1(kg)50010002000
P2(kg)4258001700
P3(kg)3507001500
DimensionsA(mm)141016751690
B(mm)16590205
C(mm)151016301900
D(mm)89512301290
E(mm)102150150
F(mm)212024452705
G(mm)196023302505
H(mm)150--
I(mm)340245230
Overall Width(mm)97011201165
Net Weight(kg)75115165
Heavy Duty Type Hydraulic Foldable Shop Crane
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Wally
*From:
To: Mr. Wally
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now