Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Chongqing Deso Lifting Co., Ltd.

Lifting Hoist, Electric Chain Hoist, Chain Hoist manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Durable Heavy Duty Building Lifting Electric Hoist, Rigging 304 Galvanized Stainless Steel Double Eye Swivel, Factory Supplied Hardware Rigging G80 Connecting Link and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Electric Hoist Durable Heavy Duty Building Lifting Electric Hoist

Durable Heavy Duty Building Lifting Electric Hoist

FOB Price: US $300-1,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $300-1,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 1000set Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Product Catalog
Electric Hoist
27 Products
Content
Product Image
Product Name
FOB Price
Port
Product Attribute
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: HH-B
  • Type: Electric Hoist
  • Lift Speed: 2~8m/min
  • Chain Falls: 2
  • Condition: New
  • Payment: T/T L/C
  • Trademark: Deso
  • Specification: 0.25-10T
  • HS Code: 84251100
  • Application: Double Beam Crane, Gantry Crane, Bridge Crane, Tower Crane, Lifting Platform
  • Sling Type: Chain
  • Maximum Lifting Height: 10m
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001:2000
  • Color: Yellow
  • Delivery Time: 20-40days
  • Transport Package: Carton or as Requested
  • Origin: China Mainland
Product Description

Deso Electric Chain Hoist B Type

Durable Heavy Duty Building Lifting Electric Hoist

FEATRURES
Fast lifting speed,convenient operation and beautiful appearance.
Its unique overloading safety protection setting and electrical machine hot protection setting make sure of the higher reliability of this product.
It is widely used in lifting light and small goods.It can also be used in low-level space materials circulation system by mating with aerial travelling crane equipment.
This product attests to be effective equipment which can improve working condition and enhance labor efficiency,Optional wireless remote controller.

Normally Suuplied with our Brand Deso, OEM is also avilable.

Durable Heavy Duty Building Lifting Electric Hoist

DATA SHEET

Capacity(t)0.51235
Standard lift(m)3333 
Lifting speed(m/min)773.52.32.6
Running Motor power(Kw)0.20.20.30.40.4
Lifting Motor power(Kw)0.81.61.61.63
Power supply3Phase/380V/50Hz
insulation gradeF
Rating40%
Spec.of load chainφ0.71x21φ9x27
No.of chain11233
Running test load(t)0.6251.252.53.756.25
Travelling speed(m/min)2020201515
I-Beam Width(mm)74-12474-12474-124102-152102-152
Length of lable(m)2.52.52.52.53
Net weight(Kg)839095130170
Extra weight Per meter of extra lift(Kg)1.11.12.23.35.2
Minimum distance between hooks(mm)520520640720900
DimensionA(mm)245245245245265
B(mm)245245245245265
C(mm)710710710710950
D(mm)490490490490530
E(mm)4040404052
F(mm)3434404550

*Lifting chain can be adjusted according client's need up to 15 metres (49 ft).
Durable Heavy Duty Building Lifting Electric Hoist

Packing and delivery

Durable Heavy Duty Building Lifting Electric Hoist
If you have any questions or need more details, please feel free to contactus, we are more than pleased to do any help. Thanks.

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Wally
*From:
To: Mr. Wally
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category