Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Chongqing Deso Lifting Co., Ltd.

Lever Block, Hoist, Lever Hoist manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Lever Block, Ce Approved 2t Manual Chain Hoist with Hook, Building Lifting Tools Manual Chain Block 2ton and so on.

(/ )

Lever Block

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Year
Transport Package: Carton or Wooden Box
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: HSH-V
  • Type: Chain Hoist
  • Lift Speed: 2~8m/min
  • Chain Falls: 1
  • Condition: New
  • Trademark: DESO
  • Origin: China Mainland
  • Application: Beam Clamp
  • Sling Type: Chain
  • Maximum Lifting Height: 20m
  • Certification: CE
  • Color: Yellow
  • Specification: 0.75-9 Ton
  • HS Code: 84251900
Product Description
Description:
  • With distinct merits as small cubage, light weight, beautiful appearance, small manual force, safety and reliability
  • Long operational lifespan
  • It is especially used in occasion without power source such as shipbuilding, post office, mines, electric power, and transportation units in heavy goods suspending, equipment fixing, mechanism traction, and aerial exercise
  • It can rapidly unhitch brake equipment under unloaded condition, so that the flying hook can remove fle
  • Lever Block
    Technical Data Sheet
    Capacity (t)0.7511.52369
    Lift (m)1.51.51.51.51.51.51.5
    Test load (t)1.11.52.2533.757.511.25
    Pull to lift full load (N)145150200200280310320
    Number of load chain1111123
    Load chain dia (mm)667.18101010
    Dimensions
    (mm)
    A155155165165185195195
    B60606565858585
    C135135145145195250335
    D40404646506485
    K24243131344355
    H300300365365440575700
    L255255365365365365365
    Net weight (kg)7710121828.545
    Weight of extra chain each metre (kg)0.80.81.11.42.24.46.6

 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Wally
*From:
To: Mr. Wally
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category