Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Chongqing Deso Lifting Co., Ltd.

Lever Hoist, Chain Hoist, Chain Blocks manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Heavy Duty 1t Manual Lever Block / Hoist, Spring Balancer Self-Locking, Construction Stainless Steel Wire Rope 6*19 From China and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Manual Hoist Lever Block Heavy Duty 1t Manual Lever Block / Hoist

Heavy Duty 1t Manual Lever Block / Hoist

FOB Price: US $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
10 Pieces US $25/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 500000PCS/Year
Transport Package: Carton or Wooden Box
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: V type
  • Type: Chain Hoist
  • Lift Speed: 2~8m/min
  • Chain Falls: 1/2/3
  • Condition: New
  • Trademark: DESO
  • Origin: China Mainland
  • Application: Heavy Duty Lifting
  • Sling Type: Chain
  • Maximum Lifting Height: 20m
  • Certification: CE
  • Color: Orange
  • Specification: 0.75/1/1.5/2/3/6/9Ton
  • HS Code: 84251900
Product Description
CE Approved Lever Hoist, Lever Block
Rolled-edge hand wheel cover provides smooth operation of the hand chain when pulled sideways.
Strong and least-corrosive electrostatic powder painting.
Wet friction discs with longer lift span.
Unique chain guide.
Wider opening hooks of easier handling shape.
Tough froming: The tough gear casing, reinforced with four ribs and four knock pins, provides accurate gear centering and high mechanical efficiency.
Standard of load chain: EN818-7.

Heavy Duty 1t Manual Lever Block / Hoist
Heavy Duty 1t Manual Lever Block / Hoist
Technical Data Sheet
Capacity (t)0.7511.52369
Lift (m)1.51.51.51.51.51.51.5
Test load (t)1.11.52.2533.757.511.25
Pull to lift full load (N)145150200200280310320
Number of load chain1111123
Load chain dia (mm)667.18101010
Dimensions
(mm)
A155155165165185195195
B60606565858585
C135135145145195250335
D40404646506485
K24243131344355
H300300365365440575700
L255255365365365365365
Net weight (kg)7710121828.545
Weight of extra chain each metre (kg)0.80.81.11.42.24.46.6

Exhibition
Heavy Duty 1t Manual Lever Block / Hoist
Heavy Duty 1t Manual Lever Block / Hoist

Heavy Duty 1t Manual Lever Block / Hoist

Packing & Delivery
Heavy Duty 1t Manual Lever Block / Hoist

If you need more details or have any questions, please feel free to contact us, we are more than pleased to do any help. Thanks!
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Wally
*From:
To: Mr. Wally
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category