Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Chongqing Deso Lifting Co., Ltd.

Electric Chain Hoist, Electric Hoist, Chain Hoist manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 1-5t Electric Chain Hoist / Block, Ce Approved 2t Manual Chain Hoist with Hook, Building Lifting Tools Manual Chain Block 2ton and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Electric Hoist 1-5t Electric Chain Hoist / Block

1-5t Electric Chain Hoist / Block

FOB Price: US $300-1,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
50 Pieces US $300-1,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 1000 PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: HH-B
  • Type: Electric Hoist
  • Lift Speed: 2~8m/min
  • Chain Falls: 1
  • Condition: New
  • Capacity 0.25ton - 20ton: lift 2m - 18m
  • Transport Package: Wooden Box
  • Origin: China Mainland
  • Application: Overhead Lifting.
  • Sling Type: Chain
  • Maximum Lifting Height: 3m
  • Certification: CE
  • Color: Orange
  • Trademark: DESO
  • Specification: 0.25T - 20T
  • HS Code: 84251100
Product Description
Deso Electric Chain Hoist / Block
1-5t Electric Chain Hoist / Block
Description:
Fast lifting speed, convenient operation and beautiful appearance
Its unique overloading safety protection setting and electrical machine hot protection setting make sure of the higher reliability of this product
It is widely used in lifting light and small goods.It can also be used in low-level space materials circulation system by mating with aerial travelling crane equipment
This product attests to be effective equipment which can improve working condition and enhance labor efficiency, Optional wireless remote controller

1-5t Electric Chain Hoist / Block
FEATRURES

Fast lifting speed,convenient operation and beautiful appearance.
Its unique overloading safety protection setting and electrical machine hot protection setting make sure of the higher reliability of this product.
It is widely used in lifting light and small goods.It can also be used in low-level space materials circulation system by mating with aerial travelling crane equipment.
This product attests to be effective equipment which can improve working condition and enhance labor efficiency,Optional wireless remote controller.

Normally Suuplied with our Brand Deso, OEM is also avilable.

1-5t Electric Chain Hoist / Block

DATA SHEET

Capacity(t)0.51235
Standard lift(m)3333 
Lifting speed(m/min)773.52.32.6
Running Motor power(Kw)0.20.20.30.40.4
Lifting Motor power(Kw)0.81.61.61.63
Power supply3Phase/380V/50Hz
insulation gradeF
Rating40%
Spec.of load chainφ0.71x21φ9x27
No.of chain11233
Running test load(t)0.6251.252.53.756.25
Travelling speed(m/min)2020201515
I-Beam Width(mm)74-12474-12474-124102-152102-152
Length of lable(m)2.52.52.52.53
Net weight(Kg)839095130170
Extra weight Per meter of extra lift(Kg)1.11.12.23.35.2
Minimum distance between hooks(mm)520520640720900
DimensionA(mm)245245245245265
B(mm)245245245245265
C(mm)710710710710950
D(mm)490490490490530
E(mm)4040404052
F(mm)3434404550

*Lifting chain can be adjusted according client's need up to 15 metres (49 ft).
1-5t Electric Chain Hoist / Block

Packing and delivery

1-5t Electric Chain Hoist / Block
If you have any questions or need more details, please feel free to contactus, we are more than pleased to do any help. Thanks.

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Wally
*From:
To: Mr. Wally
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category