Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Chongqing Deso Lifting Co., Ltd.

Lifting Hoist, Building Hoist, Euro Standard Electric Hoist manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Motor Driven Electric Chiain Hoist for Crane Lifting, Portable Windlass Electric Boat Winch, Portable Electric Mini Winch and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Electric Hoist Motor Driven Electric Chiain Hoist for Crane Lifting

Motor Driven Electric Chiain Hoist for Crane Lifting

FOB Price: US $300-1,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $300-1,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 1000set Per Month
Transport Package: Carton or as Requested
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: HH-B
  • Type: Electric Hoist
  • Lift Speed: 2~8m/min
  • Chain Falls: 2
  • Condition: New
  • Payment: T/T L/C
  • Trademark: Deso
  • Origin: China Mainland
  • Application: Double Beam Crane, Gantry Crane, Bridge Crane, Tower Crane, Lifting Platform
  • Sling Type: Chain
  • Maximum Lifting Height: 10m
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001:2000
  • Color: Yellow
  • Delivery Time: 20-40days
  • Specification: 0.25-10T
  • HS Code: 84251100
Product Description

Deso Electric Chain Hoist B Type

Motor Driven Electric Chiain Hoist for Crane Lifting

Motor Driven Electric Chiain Hoist for Crane Lifting

FEATRURES
Fast lifting speed,convenient operation and beautiful appearance.
Its unique overloading safety protection setting and electrical machine hot protection setting make sure of the higher reliability of this product.
It is widely used in lifting light and small goods.It can also be used in low-level space materials circulation system by mating with aerial travelling crane equipment.
This product attests to be effective equipment which can improve working condition and enhance labor efficiency,Optional wireless remote controller.

Normally Suuplied with our Brand Deso, OEM is also avilable.

Motor Driven Electric Chiain Hoist for Crane Lifting

DATA SHEET

Capacity(t)0.51235
Standard lift(m)3333 
Lifting speed(m/min)773.52.32.6
Running Motor power(Kw)0.20.20.30.40.4
Lifting Motor power(Kw)0.81.61.61.63
Power supply3Phase/380V/50Hz
insulation gradeF
Rating40%
Spec.of load chainφ0.71x21φ9x27
No.of chain11233
Running test load(t)0.6251.252.53.756.25
Travelling speed(m/min)2020201515
I-Beam Width(mm)74-12474-12474-124102-152102-152
Length of lable(m)2.52.52.52.53
Net weight(Kg)839095130170
Extra weight Per meter of extra lift(Kg)1.11.12.23.35.2
Minimum distance between hooks(mm)520520640720900
DimensionA(mm)245245245245265
B(mm)245245245245265
C(mm)710710710710950
D(mm)490490490490530
E(mm)4040404052
F(mm)3434404550

*Lifting chain can be adjusted according client's need up to 15 metres (49 ft).
Motor Driven Electric Chiain Hoist for Crane Lifting

Packing and delivery

Motor Driven Electric Chiain Hoist for Crane Lifting
If you have any questions or need more details, please feel free to contactus, we are more than pleased to do any help. Thanks.

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Wally
*From:
To: Mr. Wally
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category