Chongqing, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Business Range:
Manufacturing & Processing Machinery, Tools & Hardware
Management System Certification:
ISO 9000
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available
Spanish Speaker

Foldable Shop Crane, Overhead Crane, Hydraulic Foldable Shop Crane manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Heavy Duty Type Hydraulic Foldable Shop Crane, Alloy Steel Safety Anchor Shackle, High Capacity Cargo Lashing Belt Ratchet Tie Down Strap and so on.

Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier

Heavy Duty Type Hydraulic Foldable Shop Crane

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $80-220/ Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 5000set Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Certification: GS, RoHS, CE, ISO9001
Condition: New
Operation Form: Air Operation
Maximum Lifting Height: 10-15m
Maximum Lifting Weight: <20t
Main Girder Form: Double Girder

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: SC
Type: Beam
Payment: T/T L/C
Delivery Time: 20-40days
Trademark: Deso
Transport Package: Carton/Wooden Box/as Request
Specification: steel
Origin: China Mainland
HS Code: 84254910

Product Description

Hydraulic Foldable Shop Crane
Heavy Duty Type Hydraulic Foldable Shop Crane
Features:
*Unique technology of quick lifting by double action pump.
*Larger capacity than normal shop cranes at 3 positions.
* Chrome plated lifting piston and pump piston.
* Relief valve to prevent overload.
* 360º swivel operating handle.
*Forged heavy duty swivel hook.
*
125% overload testing before delivery.
Heavy Duty Type Hydraulic Foldable Shop Crane
Model DC500ADC1000ADC2000A
Capacity at PositionP1(kg)50010002000
P2(kg)4258001700
P3(kg)3507001500
DimensionsA(mm)141016751690
B(mm)16590205
C(mm)151016301900
D(mm)89512301290
E(mm)102150150
F(mm)212024452705
G(mm)196023302505
H(mm)150--
I(mm)340245230
Overall Width(mm)97011201165
Net Weight(kg)75115165
Heavy Duty Type Hydraulic Foldable Shop Crane
Heavy Duty Type Hydraulic Foldable Shop Crane
If you need more details or have any questions, please feel free to contact us, we are more than pleased to do any help. Thanks!

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Wally
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now