Chongqing, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Business Range:
Manufacturing & Processing Machinery, Tools & Hardware
Management System Certification:
ISO 9000
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available
Spanish Speaker

Electric Hoist, Electric Chain Hoist, Lifting Hoist manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Lifting Heavy Cargo Electric Chain Hoist, Alloy Steel Safety Anchor Shackle, High Capacity Cargo Lashing Belt Ratchet Tie Down Strap and so on.

Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Electric Hoist Lifting Heavy Cargo Electric Chain Hoist

Lifting Heavy Cargo Electric Chain Hoist

Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 10000PCS/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Application: Gantry Crane, Small Crane
Type: Electric Hoist
Sling Type: Chain
Lift Speed: 2~8m/min
Maximum Lifting Height: 3m
Chain Falls: 1

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: HH-B
Certification: CE, ISO9001:2000
Condition: New
Color: Orange
Trademark: DESO
Transport Package: Wooden Box
Specification: 1 Ton
Origin: China Mainland
HS Code: 8426193000

Product Description

Deso Electric Chain Hoist / Block
Lifting Heavy Cargo Electric Chain Hoist
Description:
Fast lifting speed, convenient operation and beautiful appearance
Its unique overloading safety protection setting and electrical machine hot protection setting make sure of the higher reliability of this product
It is widely used in lifting light and small goods.It can also be used in low-level space materials circulation system by mating with aerial travelling crane equipment
This product attests to be effective equipment which can improve working condition and enhance labor efficiency, Optional wireless remote controller

Lifting Heavy Cargo Electric Chain Hoist
FEATRURES

Fast lifting speed,convenient operation and beautiful appearance.
Its unique overloading safety protection setting and electrical machine hot protection setting make sure of the higher reliability of this product.
It is widely used in lifting light and small goods.It can also be used in low-level space materials circulation system by mating with aerial travelling crane equipment.
This product attests to be effective equipment which can improve working condition and enhance labor efficiency,Optional wireless remote controller.

Normally Suuplied with our Brand Deso, OEM is also avilable.

Lifting Heavy Cargo Electric Chain Hoist

DATA SHEET

Capacity(t)0.51235
Standard lift(m)3333 
Lifting speed(m/min)773.52.32.6
Running Motor power(Kw)0.20.20.30.40.4
Lifting Motor power(Kw)0.81.61.61.63
Power supply3Phase/380V/50Hz
insulation gradeF
Rating40%
Spec.of load chainφ0.71x21φ9x27
No.of chain11233
Running test load(t)0.6251.252.53.756.25
Travelling speed(m/min)2020201515
I-Beam Width(mm)74-12474-12474-124102-152102-152
Length of lable(m)2.52.52.52.53
Net weight(Kg)839095130170
Extra weight Per meter of extra lift(Kg)1.11.12.23.35.2
Minimum distance between hooks(mm)520520640720900
DimensionA(mm)245245245245265
B(mm)245245245245265
C(mm)710710710710950
D(mm)490490490490530
E(mm)4040404052
F(mm)3434404550

*Lifting chain can be adjusted according client's need up to 15 metres (49 ft).
Lifting Heavy Cargo Electric Chain Hoist

Packing and delivery

Lifting Heavy Cargo Electric Chain Hoist
If you have any questions or need more details, please feel free to contactus, we are more than pleased to do any help. Thanks.

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Wally
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now