Chongqing, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Business Range:
Manufacturing & Processing Machinery, Tools & Hardware
Management System Certification:
ISO 9000
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available
Spanish Speaker

Lever Hoist, Chain Hoist, Chain Blocks manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Lifting Equipmnt Hand Lever Hoist / Block, Alloy Steel Safety Anchor Shackle, High Capacity Cargo Lashing Belt Ratchet Tie Down Strap and so on.

Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier

Lifting Equipmnt Hand Lever Hoist / Block

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
10 Pieces US $25/ Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 500000PCS/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P
Application: Heavy Duty Lifting
Type: Chain Hoist
Sling Type: Chain
Lift Speed: 2~8m/min
Maximum Lifting Height: 20m
Chain Falls: 1/2/3

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: V type
Certification: CE
Condition: New
Color: Orange
Trademark: DESO
Transport Package: Carton or Wooden Box
Specification: 0.75/1/1.5/2/3/6/9Ton
Origin: China Mainland
HS Code: 84251900

Product Description

CE Approved Lever Hoist, Lever Block
Rolled-edge hand wheel cover provides smooth operation of the hand chain when pulled sideways.
Strong and least-corrosive electrostatic powder painting.
Wet friction discs with longer lift span.
Unique chain guide.
Wider opening hooks of easier handling shape.
Tough froming: The tough gear casing, reinforced with four ribs and four knock pins, provides accurate gear centering and high mechanical efficiency.
Standard of load chain: EN818-7.

Lifting Equipmnt Hand Lever Hoist / Block
Lifting Equipmnt Hand Lever Hoist / Block
Technical Data Sheet
Capacity (t)0.7511.52369
Lift (m)1.51.51.51.51.51.51.5
Test load (t)1.11.52.2533.757.511.25
Pull to lift full load (N)145150200200280310320
Number of load chain1111123
Load chain dia (mm)667.18101010
Dimensions
(mm)
A155155165165185195195
B60606565858585
C135135145145195250335
D40404646506485
K24243131344355
H300300365365440575700
L255255365365365365365
Net weight (kg)7710121828.545
Weight of extra chain each metre (kg)0.80.81.11.42.24.46.6

Exhibition
Lifting Equipmnt Hand Lever Hoist / Block
Lifting Equipmnt Hand Lever Hoist / Block

Lifting Equipmnt Hand Lever Hoist / Block

Packing & Delivery
Lifting Equipmnt Hand Lever Hoist / Block

If you need more details or have any questions, please feel free to contact us, we are more than pleased to do any help. Thanks!

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Wally
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now